DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Kantinerooster zaterdag (jeugd)

Za 21-09-2019
Ochtend
Ati/Aaron Broersen
Middag
Tim Weverink/Sem Timmer
Za 28-09-2019
Ochtend
Monique/Mathijs Schouten
Middag
Luca Bleeker/Dion Bouwman
Za 05-10-2019
Ochtend
Sandy/Jens Laan
Middag
Lex Groot/Matisse Bekenkamp
Za 12-10-2019
Ochtend
Esther/Beau Davidson
Middag
Doutzen Jacobs/Brady Opmeer
Za 19-10-2019
Ochtend
Nancy/Yannick Wagemans
Middag
Fynn de Wit/Timo Orsel
Za 26-10-2019
Ochtend
Isabel/Mariska
Middag
Chris Beemster/Gabriel Kunne
Za 02-11-2019
Ochtend
Sandy/Hidde Verstraeten
Middag
Paul Ottens/Tjeerd Groot
Za 09-11-2019
Ochtend
Monique/Siemen de Wit
Middag
Tristan Dekker/Sem Pater
Za 16-11-2019
Ochtend
Ati/Khaled Afnikar
Middag
Lucas Taben/Sem Vis
Za 23-11-2019
Ochtend
Isabel/Mariska
Middag
Robin Vreeker/Dyshairen Hooij
Za 30-11-2019
Ochtend
Nancy/Tygo van Steenderen
Middag
Jim Vijn/Laurent de Lange
Za 07-12-2019
Ochtend
Esther/Daan Vriend
Middag
Jeremy Donkersloot/Lars Haring
Za 14-12-2019
Ochtend
Sandy/Luca Hoogewerf
Middag
Cas Mes/Jelle Bleeker
Za 18-01-2020
Ochtend
Monique/Thijs Willems
Middag
Jesse Dalmulder/Cas Klaij
Za 25-01-2020
Ochtend
Ati/Kevin Kohler
Middag
Jort Besseling/Wouter Dekker
Za 01-02-2020
Ochtend
Isabel/Aaron Broersen
Middag
Joey Groot/Ibrabimi Mouwad Mustapha
Za 08-02-2020
Ochtend
Nancy/Lieneke de Lange
Middag
Milan van Veen/Nika Hoek
Za 15-02-2020
Ochtend
Esther/Isa van Zwieten
Middag
Rick Laan/Marissa Martens
Za 22-02-2020
Ochtend
Sandy/Emma Bekenkamp
Middag
Nick Beemster/Sam van Leeuwen
Za 29-02-2020
Ochtend
Monique/Wiebe Graaf
Middag
Sem Bleeker/Famke Groot
Za 07-03-2020
Ochtend
Ati / Tanya Breedijk
Middag
Morris Laan/Leona Galet
Za 14-03-2020
Ochtend
Isabel/Milan Aalderen
Middag
Colin Lely/Bo Vis
Za 21-03-2020
Ochtend
Nancy / Lissy Meijer
Middag
Daan Weverink/Melle Peerdeman
Za 28-03-2020
Ochtend
Esther/Julian Kunne
Middag
Wesley Schuitemaker/OPVULPLEK
Za 04-04-2020
Ochtend
Sandy/ Roy Laan
Middag
Brian Appelman / Tijs Orsel
Za 11-04-2020
Ochtend
Monique / Sudeys Cise
Middag
Jurre Koopman/Finn Akkerman
Za 18-04-2020
Ochtend
Ati / Amran Bardawil
Middag
Rob Hofland/Mike Laan
Za 25-04-2020
Ochtend
Isabel/Matisse Bekenkamp
Middag
Jinne Jacobs/Dex Koomen
Za 02-05-2020
Ochtend
Nancy /Hasan Afnikar
Middag
Jurre van Hooff / Denise Bleeker
Za 09-05-2020
Ochtend
Esther / Thomas Ligthart
Middag
Lars Bleeker/OPVULPLEK
Za 16-05-2020
Ochtend
Sandy / OPVULPLEK
Middag
Marit Appelman / Jeremy Donkersloot
Za 23-05-2020
Ochtend
Monique / Carlijn Willemsen
Middag
Dean Laan / Guido Sjerps
Za 30-05-2020
Ochtend
Ati / Maarten van Warmerdam
Middag
Yoran Hoogewerf / Mats Verstraeten
Za 06-06-2020
Ochtend
Isabel/Jesse Dalmulder
Middag
OPVULPLEK/ Beau Wissink
Za 13-06-2020
Ochtend
Nancy / Timo Kromkamp
Middag
Joey Lucassen / Gijs van der Geest
Za 20-06-2020
Ochtend
Esther / Sverre van Heumen
Middag
Jurre van Hooff/OPVULPLEK
Za 27-06-2020
Ochtend
Sandy / OPVULPLEK
Middag
OPVULPLEK / Luca Boye

Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 21-09-2019
Ochtend
Ati/Aaron Broersen
Middag
Tim Weverink/Sem Timmer
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Jesse Bakker, 17-09 (19 jaar)
Koen Huigen, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Maikel Reus, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Rick Laan, 19-09 (13 jaar)
Ties Doodeman, 20-09 (13 jaar)
Niels Kool, 20-09 (37 jaar)
Timo Orsel, 20-09 (9 jaar)
Floris Rooker, 20-09 (15 jaar)
Bente Roukema, 21-09 (15 jaar)
Lars Dalmulder, 22-09 (9 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com