DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
14 okt.19:00SV De Valken DMW1 - Westfriezen DMW1
 
15 okt.20:00Victoria O DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
26 okt.10:00Commandeur/VVW E2 - SV De Valken E2
26 okt.11:45Commandeur/VVW DC3 - SV De Valken DC1#
26 okt.12:40Victoria O DC3 - SV De Valken DC2#
26 okt.14:15Westfriesland/SEW D2 - SV De Valken D1
26 okt.18:45SV De Valken DA1 - HVBS DA2#
26 okt.20:15SV De Valken DS1 - Meervogels'60 DS1
 
27 okt.09:30Excelsior '53 F2# - SV De Valken F1
27 okt.10:00St. George DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
27 okt.11:00SV De Valken E1# - Vido E2
27 okt.12:00SV De Valken D2 - Excelsior '53 D2#
27 okt.13:00SV De Valken DS2 - H.C.V. '90 DS2
27 okt.14:50H.V.S. / D.E.S. DA1# - SV De Valken DA2
 
29 okt.20:00Berdos DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
2 nov.12:00Quick F1 - SV De Valken F1
2 nov.13:00Vido DC1 - SV De Valken DC1#
2 nov.19:00SV De Valken DS2 - De Blinkert DS1
2 nov.20:30SV De Valken DS1 - Cometas DS1
 
3 nov.10:00Quick E1 - SV De Valken E2
3 nov.10:00SV De Valken D1 - Niedorp D1#
3 nov.10:50Hauwert E1 - SV De Valken E1#
3 nov.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - Niedorp DC1
3 nov.11:30Meteoor F1 - SV De Valken F2
3 nov.11:45Commandeur/VVW DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
3 nov.12:00SV De Valken DA2 - Graftdijk DA1
3 nov.13:15SV De Valken DA1 - Excelsior '53 DA1
3 nov.13:30D.S.O. DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
3 nov.14:30SV De Valken D2 - St. George D1
 
5 nov.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - KSV DMW1
 
9 nov.11:30Westfriezen D1 - SV De Valken D2
9 nov.19:30Hollandia T DA2 - SV De Valken DA2
 
10 nov.10:00SV De Valken E2 - Westfriezen E5
10 nov.11:00SV De Valken E1# - Westfriezen E2
10 nov.11:50Spartanen DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
10 nov.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Hauwert DB1
10 nov.12:30D.S.O. DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
10 nov.13:00SV De Valken F1 - Westfriezen F1#
10 nov.13:00SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F4
10 nov.13:30Tornado DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
10 nov.13:50SV De Valken DC1# - Hauwert DC1
 
12 nov.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Meteoor DMW2
 
16 nov.11:00Zuidermeer F1# - SV De Valken F1
16 nov.13:00D.T.S. '48 E2 - SV De Valken E1#
16 nov.14:00D.T.S. '48 E3 - SV De Valken E2
16 nov.18:45SV De Valken DA2 - Con Zelo DA2#
16 nov.19:00J.H.C. DB1# - SV De Valken DB1
16 nov.20:15SV De Valken DS1 - Commandeur/VVW DS2
 
17 nov.09:30Excelsior '53 F3# - SV De Valken F2
17 nov.10:15SV De Valken DC2# - D.T.S. '48 DC1#
17 nov.11:15SV De Valken D1 - D.T.S. '48 D1
17 nov.12:00SV De Valken DA1 - D.T.S. '48 DA1#
17 nov.13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3 - SV De Valken DB2
17 nov.13:15SV De Valken D2 - Hauwert D1#
17 nov.13:20Excelsior '53 DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
17 nov.14:15SV De Valken DS2 - Tornado DS3
 
19 nov.21:00D.T.S. '48 DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
23 nov.11:00Westfriezen D2 - SV De Valken D1
23 nov.12:00Zaanstreek DC1 - SV De Valken DC2#
23 nov.18:30Lacom '91 DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
23 nov.20:15U.S. DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
24 nov.10:00SV De Valken F2 - D.T.S. '48 F3
24 nov.10:00SV De Valken F1 - D.T.S. '48 F2
24 nov.11:00SV De Valken E2 - S.C. Dynamo E2
24 nov.12:00SV De Valken DB1 - Leidsche Rijn DB1
24 nov.12:45D.T.S. '48 D2 - SV De Valken D2
24 nov.13:10SV De Valken DB2 - Excelsior '53 DB1
24 nov.13:30Meteoor DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
24 nov.14:15SV De Valken E1# - Spartanen E2#
24 nov.14:45SSV/Sporting S DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
24 nov.15:15SV De Valken DC1# - Westfriesland/SEW DC4
 
26 nov.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Hollandia T DMW1
 
30 nov.09:00Spartanen F1 - SV De Valken F1
30 nov.09:00Spartanen F2 - SV De Valken F2
30 nov.10:00KRAS/Volendam E2 - SV De Valken E2
30 nov.19:00Hollandia T DB1# - SV De Valken DB1
30 nov.19:00SV De Valken DA1 - Tonegido DA1#
30 nov.20:30SV De Valken DS1 - S.V. Zeeburg DS1
 
1 dec.10:00Hugo Girls DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
1 dec.10:00SV De Valken D2 - Commandeur/VVW D2#
1 dec.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - D.W.O.W. DC1#
1 dec.11:30Meteoor E1 - SV De Valken E1#
1 dec.12:00SV De Valken DA2 - Westfriezen DA2
1 dec.13:15SV De Valken DS2 - Zaanstreek DS2
1 dec.14:30SV De Valken D1 - Commandeur/VVW D1#
 
7 dec.09:30Spartanen D1# - SV De Valken D1
7 dec.18:15SV De Valken DC1# - Zwaluwen '30 DC1#
7 dec.19:30Vido DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
8 dec.10:00Quick D1# - SV De Valken D2
8 dec.10:00SV De Valken E2 - Vido E4
8 dec.11:00SV De Valken F1 - Vido F1
8 dec.11:00SV De Valken F2 - Sporting Andijk F1
8 dec.11:05Vrone DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
8 dec.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Sporting Andijk DB1#
8 dec.13:00SV De Valken E1# - Niedorp E1
8 dec.14:30Meteoor DC2 - SV De Valken DC2#
8 dec.14:30Victoria O DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
 
11 dec.21:00Westfriezen DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
14 dec.11:00St. George E1# - SV De Valken E1#
14 dec.11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3 - SV De Valken F1


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 19-10-2019
Ochtend
Nancy/Yannick Wagemans
Middag
Fynn de Wit/Timo Orsel
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Hellen Moerbeek, 11-10 (15 jaar)
Edwin Beemsterboer, 13-10 (46 jaar)
Bart Braas, 13-10 (25 jaar)
Marijke Boon, 14-10 (25 jaar)
Jan Groot, 14-10 (57 jaar)
Joris Wiering, 16-10 (16 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com