DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
31 aug.10:00Spartanen E3 - SV De Valken E2
 
1 sep.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F4
1 sep.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Meteoor F1
1 sep.10:00Meteoor E1 - SV De Valken E1#
1 sep.10:00D.T.S. '48 D2 - SV De Valken D1
1 sep.11:00SV De Valken DA2 - S.C. Dynamo DA2
1 sep.11:00Commandeur/VVW DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
1 sep.11:15Spartanen DB1# - SV De Valken DB1
1 sep.12:15SV De Valken DA1 - Tornado DA1
1 sep.13:30SV De Valken DS1 - D.T.S. '48 DS1
1 sep.13:35Excelsior '53 DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
1 sep.14:45SV De Valken DS2 - Westfriesland/SEW DS5
 
7 sep.10:00Westfriesland/SEW F4 - SV De Valken F2
7 sep.12:20Excelsior '53 F2 - SV De Valken F1
 
8 sep.10:00SV De Valken E1# - Victoria O E2
8 sep.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Meteoor DB1#
8 sep.11:00Meteoor D1 - SV De Valken D2
8 sep.11:20D.S.O. DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
8 sep.12:00SV De Valken D1 - Commandeur/VVW D2
8 sep.12:00Meteoor DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
8 sep.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Hauwert DB1
8 sep.14:00SV De Valken DC1# - Hauwert DC1
8 sep.14:15Commandeur/VVW DS3 - SV De Valken DS2
8 sep.15:00SV De Valken DC2# - Meteoor DC2
 
10 sep.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Hollandia T DMW1
 
12 sep.19:30S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
14 sep.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Vido F1
14 sep.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Victoria O F1
14 sep.10:15Westfriezen E4 - SV De Valken E2
14 sep.10:30Westfriezen DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
14 sep.10:55Victoria O DC3 - SV De Valken DC2#
14 sep.11:00SV De Valken D2 - H.V. Blokker D1
14 sep.11:55Spartanen D2 - SV De Valken D1
 
15 sep.10:00J.H.C. DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
15 sep.10:30SV De Valken DS2 - H.V. Blokker DS1
15 sep.10:55Niedorp E1 - SV De Valken E1#
15 sep.11:45SV De Valken DA2 - SSV/Sporting S DA1
15 sep.12:00St. George DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
15 sep.13:00SV De Valken DA1 - Victoria O DA1
15 sep.14:30SV De Valken DS1 - Hollandia T DS1
 
17 sep.20:00SV De Valken DS1 - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
17 sep.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - KSV DMW1
 
21 sep.10:00D.T.S. '48 F3 - SV De Valken F1
21 sep.11:00Commandeur/VVW F3 - SV De Valken F2
 
22 sep.10:00SV De Valken D1 - S.C. Dynamo D1
22 sep.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Quick DB1#
22 sep.12:00SV De Valken DC1# - Sporting Andijk DC1
22 sep.12:20Spartanen DS3 - SV De Valken DS2
22 sep.12:30Vriendschap/TOB D4 - SV De Valken D2
22 sep.13:00Con Zelo DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
22 sep.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Sporting Andijk DB1#
22 sep.13:15A & O DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
22 sep.13:40Spartanen DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
22 sep.14:00SV De Valken E2 - Niedorp E2
22 sep.15:00SV De Valken E1# - Sporting Andijk E2
22 sep.16:00SV De Valken DC2# - Westfriesland/SEW DC4
 
23 sep.20:30D.T.S. '48 DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
24 sep.20:15Lacom '91 DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
28 sep.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Hauwert F2
28 sep.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Hauwert F1
28 sep.11:00SV De Valken D1 - D.W.O.W. D1
28 sep.11:00Commandeur/VVW D3 - SV De Valken D2
28 sep.20:00KSV DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
29 sep.10:00SV De Valken E1# - D.T.S. '48 E2
29 sep.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - Commandeur/VVW DC4#
29 sep.11:00Lacom '91 DA1# - SV De Valken DA1
29 sep.11:45Westfriezen DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
29 sep.11:45Commandeur/VVW DA2 - SV De Valken DA2
29 sep.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Spartanen DB2#
29 sep.13:00SV De Valken DC1# - D.W.O.W. DC1#
29 sep.14:00SV De Valken DB1 - Westfriezen DB1
29 sep.15:00SV De Valken E2 - D.T.S. '48 E3
 
1 okt.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Kleine Sluis DMW1
 
5 okt.10:00Westfriezen D2 - SV De Valken D1
5 okt.10:00Westfriezen E3 - SV De Valken E1#
5 okt.12:30Victoria O DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
5 okt.13:00Westfriezen DC3 - SV De Valken DC2#
5 okt.20:00SV De Valken DS1 - Westfriesland/SEW DS3
 
6 okt.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F3
6 okt.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Westfriezen F2
6 okt.10:30Meteoor E2 - SV De Valken E2
6 okt.10:50SV De Valken DA1 - Westfriezen DA1
6 okt.10:50Victoria O DB2 - SV De Valken DB1
6 okt.11:25Excelsior '53 DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
6 okt.12:00SV De Valken DS2 - Victoria O DS3
6 okt.13:15SV De Valken D2 - Westfriesland/SEW D5
6 okt.14:15SV De Valken DS1 - Tornado DS1
 
7 okt.19:30Meteoor DMW2 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
12 okt.10:30Westfriezen D3 - SV De Valken D2
12 okt.19:30Hollandia T DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
 
13 okt.10:00SV De Valken E2 - Vido E4
13 okt.10:00Sporting Andijk F1 - SV De Valken F1
13 okt.10:45Sporting Andijk F2 - SV De Valken F2
13 okt.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Vido DB1#
13 okt.11:30Westfriezen DA3 - SV De Valken DA2
13 okt.12:00SV De Valken DC2# - Tonegido DC1#
13 okt.12:00WPK/Westlandia DS3 - SV De Valken DS1
13 okt.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Westfriesland/SEW DB3
13 okt.13:00Victoria O DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
13 okt.14:00SV De Valken D1 - Graftdijk D1#


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Er is geen rooster beschikbaar

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Jelle Bleeker, 20-08 (10 jaar)
Floor de Wit, 20-08 (12 jaar)
Joey Bultena, 21-08 (17 jaar)
Kuba Cwiertka, 21-08 (11 jaar)
Cor Vriend, 21-08 (58 jaar)
Josien Stroomer-Koopman, 22-08 (33 jaar)
Timo Groot, 23-08 (59 jaar)
Annabel Zuiderwijk, 23-08 (11 jaar)
Cas Klaij, 24-08 (13 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com