DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
21 sep.10:00D.T.S. '48 F3 - SV De Valken F1
21 sep.11:00Commandeur/VVW F3 - SV De Valken F2
 
22 sep.10:00SV De Valken D1 - S.C. Dynamo D1
22 sep.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Quick DB1#
22 sep.12:00SV De Valken DC1# - Sporting Andijk DC1
22 sep.12:30Vriendschap/TOB D4 - SV De Valken D2
22 sep.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Sporting Andijk DB1#
22 sep.13:00Con Zelo DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
22 sep.13:15A & O DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
22 sep.15:00SV De Valken E1# - Sporting Andijk E2
22 sep.16:00SV De Valken DC2# - Westfriesland/SEW DC4
 
23 sep.20:30D.T.S. '48 DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
24 sep.19:30Spartanen DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
24 sep.20:15Lacom '91 DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
24 sep.20:45Spartanen DS3 - SV De Valken DS2
 
27 sep.17:30SV De Valken E2 - Niedorp E2
 
28 sep.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Hauwert F2
28 sep.11:00SV De Valken D1 - D.W.O.W. D1
28 sep.11:00Commandeur/VVW D3 - SV De Valken D2
28 sep.20:00KSV DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
29 sep.10:00SV De Valken E1# - D.T.S. '48 E2
29 sep.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - Commandeur/VVW DC4#
29 sep.11:00Lacom '91 DA1# - SV De Valken DA1
29 sep.11:45Commandeur/VVW DA2 - SV De Valken DA2
29 sep.11:45Westfriezen DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
29 sep.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Spartanen DB2#
29 sep.13:00SV De Valken DC1# - D.W.O.W. DC1#
29 sep.14:00SV De Valken DB1 - Westfriezen DB1
29 sep.15:00SV De Valken E2 - D.T.S. '48 E3
 
1 okt.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Kleine Sluis DMW1
 
2 okt.16:00SV De Valken F1 - Hauwert F1
 
3 okt.19:30SV De Valken DS1 - Tornado DS1
 
5 okt.10:00Westfriezen D2 - SV De Valken D1
5 okt.10:00Westfriezen E3 - SV De Valken E1#
5 okt.12:30Victoria O DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
5 okt.13:00Westfriezen DC3 - SV De Valken DC2#
5 okt.20:00SV De Valken DS1 - Westfriesland/SEW DS3
 
6 okt.10:00SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F3#
6 okt.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Westfriezen F2
6 okt.10:30Meteoor E2 - SV De Valken E2
6 okt.10:50SV De Valken DA1 - Westfriezen DA1
6 okt.10:50Victoria O DB2 - SV De Valken DB1
6 okt.11:25Excelsior '53 DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
6 okt.12:00SV De Valken DS2 - Victoria O DS3
6 okt.13:15SV De Valken D2 - Westfriesland/SEW D5
 
7 okt.19:30Meteoor DMW2 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
8 okt.20:45SV De Valken DS2 - Westfriesland/SEW DS5
 
12 okt.10:30Westfriezen D3 - SV De Valken D2
12 okt.19:30Hollandia T DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
 
13 okt.10:00Sporting Andijk F1 - SV De Valken F1
13 okt.10:00SV De Valken E2 - Vido E4
13 okt.10:45Sporting Andijk F2 - SV De Valken F2
13 okt.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Vido DB1#
13 okt.11:30Westfriezen DA3 - SV De Valken DA2
13 okt.12:00SV De Valken DC2# - Tonegido DC1#
13 okt.12:00WPK/Westlandia DS3 - SV De Valken DS1
13 okt.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Westfriesland/SEW DB3
13 okt.13:00Victoria O DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
13 okt.14:00SV De Valken D1 - Graftdijk D1#
13 okt.15:00SV De Valken E1# - Graftdijk E1#
13 okt.15:00D.T.S. '48 DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
13 okt.16:00SV De Valken DC1# - Commandeur/VVW DC3
 
14 okt.19:00SV De Valken DMW1 - Westfriezen DMW1
 
26 okt.11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3 - SV De Valken F2
26 okt.11:45Commandeur/VVW DC3 - SV De Valken DC1#
26 okt.14:15Westfriesland/SEW D2 - SV De Valken D1
26 okt.18:45SV De Valken DA1 - HVBS DA2#
26 okt.20:15SV De Valken DS1 - Meervogels'60 DS1
 
27 okt.09:30Excelsior '53 F2# - SV De Valken F1
27 okt.10:00SV De Valken D2 - Excelsior '53 D2#
27 okt.10:00St. George E2 - SV De Valken E1#
27 okt.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - Westfriesland/SEW DC4
27 okt.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Quick DB1#
27 okt.13:00SV De Valken DS2 - H.C.V. '90 DS2
27 okt.14:50H.V.S. / D.E.S. DA1# - SV De Valken DA2
 
29 okt.20:00Berdos DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
2 nov.11:00Vido E3 - SV De Valken E1#
2 nov.12:00Quick F1 - SV De Valken F1
2 nov.13:00Vido DC1 - SV De Valken DC1#
2 nov.19:00SV De Valken DS2 - De Blinkert DS1
2 nov.20:30SV De Valken DS1 - Cometas DS1
 
3 nov.10:00SV De Valken D1 - Niedorp D1#
3 nov.10:00Quick E1 - SV De Valken E2
3 nov.11:00SV De Valken DC2# - Commandeur/VVW DC3
3 nov.11:30Meteoor F1 - SV De Valken F2
3 nov.11:45Commandeur/VVW DB2 - SV De Valken DB1
3 nov.12:00SV De Valken DA2 - Graftdijk DA1
3 nov.13:15SV De Valken DA1 - Excelsior '53 DA1
3 nov.14:30SV De Valken D2 - St. George D1
3 nov.16:15Vriendschap/TOB DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
 
5 nov.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - KSV DMW1
 
9 nov.17:45Zwaluwen '30 DC1# - SV De Valken DC2#
9 nov.19:30Hollandia T DA2 - SV De Valken DA2
 
10 nov.10:00SV De Valken E2 - Westfriezen E5
10 nov.10:50Hauwert D1# - SV De Valken D1
10 nov.11:00SV De Valken E1# - KRAS/Volendam E3
10 nov.11:30Commandeur/VVW DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
10 nov.11:50Spartanen DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
10 nov.12:00SV De Valken DB2 - Excelsior '53 DB1
10 nov.13:00SV De Valken DB1 - Hauwert DB1


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 21-09-2019
Ochtend
Ati/Aaron Broersen
Middag
Tim Weverink/Sem Timmer
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Jesse Bakker, 17-09 (19 jaar)
Koen Huigen, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Maikel Reus, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Rick Laan, 19-09 (13 jaar)
Ties Doodeman, 20-09 (13 jaar)
Niels Kool, 20-09 (37 jaar)
Timo Orsel, 20-09 (9 jaar)
Floris Rooker, 20-09 (15 jaar)
Bente Roukema, 21-09 (15 jaar)
Lars Dalmulder, 22-09 (9 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com