DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
21 sep.08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-2 - Valken de JO11-2
21 sep.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - VVW JO8-1
21 sep.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-5
21 sep.09:30Valken de JO11-1 - SEW JO11-1
21 sep.10:15Westfriezen JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-1
21 sep.10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-3 - Valken de JO9-2
21 sep.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - Berkhout MO15-1
21 sep.11:30Westfriezen JO12-3 - Valken de JO12-2
21 sep.11:30Blokkers de JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-1
21 sep.12:30DWOW JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
21 sep.13:00Valken de JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-2
21 sep.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - VVW JO16-1
 
22 sep.10:30Hauwert 65 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
22 sep.10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Valken de 4
22 sep.11:30Valken de 2 - Woudia 2
22 sep.13:00Valken de 3 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 2
22 sep.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - ALC JO17-1
22 sep.14:00Valken de 1 - Woudia 1
22 sep.14:00Geel Zwart 30 JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
 
28 sep.09:00Medemblik FC JO11-2 - Valken de JO11-1
28 sep.09:30Valken de JO9-1 - Blokkers de JO9-2
28 sep.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Blokkers de JO10-4
28 sep.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - SV Spartanen JO13-1
28 sep.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-1
28 sep.10:00Blokkers de JO10-1 - Valken de JO10-1
28 sep.10:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-4 - Valken de JO8-1
28 sep.11:00Valken de JO9-2 - Westfriezen JO9-5
28 sep.11:00Valken de JO11-2 - West Frisia JO11-2
28 sep.12:00VVW JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-2
28 sep.12:30Medemblik FC MO15-1 - Valken de MO15-1
28 sep.14:30Vrone JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1
28 sep.15:30Always Forward JO16-4 - Valken de JO16-1
 
29 sep.09:30RKEDO JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
29 sep.10:30Valken de 35+1 - EVC 35+1
29 sep.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - DWB JO19-1
29 sep.12:00West Frisia 3 - Valken de 2
29 sep.13:00Valken de 4 - Hollandia 2
29 sep.14:00De Wherevogels 5 - Valken de 3
29 sep.14:00George st 1 - Valken de 1
 
5 okt.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - Hauwert 65 JO8-1
5 okt.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - Grasshoppers JO13-1
5 okt.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - Sporting Andijk JO12-1
5 okt.09:30Sporting Andijk JO11-2 - Valken de JO11-2
5 okt.10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-1
5 okt.10:30Hauwert 65 JO10-1 - Valken de JO10-2
5 okt.10:30Spirit 30 (SC) MO15-1 - Valken de MO15-1
5 okt.11:00Valken de JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-2
5 okt.11:00Valken de JO9-2 - KGB JO9-2
5 okt.11:00Valken de JO12-2 - Strandvogels JO12-1
5 okt.11:30Westfriezen JO11-2 - Valken de JO11-1
5 okt.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Dindua JO16-1
5 okt.13:00Texel 94 JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1
 
6 okt.10:30Valken de 35+1 - Hercules Zaandam sc 35+3
6 okt.11:30Zouaven (de) 3 - Valken de 2
6 okt.12:00ALC JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
6 okt.13:00Valken de 3 - Volendam (rkav) 5
6 okt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Victoria O JO17-2
6 okt.14:00Always Forward 1 - Valken de 1
 
12 okt.08:45Dindua JO9-1 - Valken de JO9-2
12 okt.09:00Westfriezen JO8-5 - Valken de JO8-1
12 okt.09:00FC Den Helder JO13-2 - Valken de JO13-1
12 okt.09:30Valken de JO11-1 - DWB JO11-1
12 okt.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-3
12 okt.09:30Valken de JO9-1 - SV Spartanen JO9-1
12 okt.10:00Blokkers de JO12-2 - Valken de JO12-2
12 okt.10:15Zouaven (de) JO12-2 - Valken de JO12-1
12 okt.11:00Valken de JO11-2 - Zouaven (de) JO11-3
12 okt.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - Blokkers de MO15-2
12 okt.13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
 
13 okt.09:30KSV JO17-2 - Valken de JO17-1
13 okt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Hollandia T JO19-1
13 okt.11:00Oosthuizen 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
13 okt.11:00Blokkers de 4 - Valken de 4
13 okt.11:30Valken de 2 - Succes 2
13 okt.12:00Purmerend 4 - Valken de 3
13 okt.14:00Valken de 1 - Oosthuizen 1
 
20 okt.13:00Valken de 4 - Oosthuizen 3
 
26 okt.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - Reiger Boys JO13-2
26 okt.12:00VVW MO15-1 - Valken de MO15-1
26 okt.13:00Valken de JO14-1 - KGB JO14-1
26 okt.14:30Sporting Andijk JO16-2 - Valken de JO16-1
 
27 okt.10:30Valken de 35+1 - West Frisia 35+1
27 okt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - SVW 27 JO19-1
27 okt.11:30Texel 94 2 - Valken de 2
27 okt.13:00Valken de 4 - Woudia 3
27 okt.13:00Valken de 3 - Ilpendam 3
27 okt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Apollo 68 JO17-1
27 okt.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Valken de 1
 
2 nov.11:15Hollandia T JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
2 nov.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - SV Spartanen MO15-1
2 nov.11:30West Frisia JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1
2 nov.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Flevo JO16-1
 
3 nov.10:00Spirit 30 (SC) 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
3 nov.11:30Valken de 2 - Winkel 2
3 nov.12:00SDOB 3 - Valken de 3
3 nov.14:00Valken de 1 - Strandvogels 1
3 nov.14:00SV Spartanen JO17-2 - Valken de JO17-1
3 nov.14:00Spirit 30 (SC) 3 - Valken de 4
3 nov.14:00Medemblik FC JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
 
9 nov.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - ZAP JO13-1


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 21-09-2019
Ochtend
Ati/Aaron Broersen
Middag
Tim Weverink/Sem Timmer
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Jesse Bakker, 17-09 (19 jaar)
Koen Huigen, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Maikel Reus, 17-09 (27 jaar)
Rick Laan, 19-09 (13 jaar)
Ties Doodeman, 20-09 (13 jaar)
Niels Kool, 20-09 (37 jaar)
Timo Orsel, 20-09 (9 jaar)
Floris Rooker, 20-09 (15 jaar)
Bente Roukema, 21-09 (15 jaar)
Lars Dalmulder, 22-09 (9 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com