DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
19 jan.10:15SVW 27 JO12-2 - Valken de JO12-2
19 jan.10:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Valken de JO9-2
19 jan.11:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 - Valken de JO12-1
19 jan.12:00SV Spartanen JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
 
20 jan.10:00Valken de 3 - Woudia 3
20 jan.10:00West Frisia 5 - Valken de 4
20 jan.11:00ZAP JO19-2 - Valken de JO19-1
20 jan.12:00Purmersteijn 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
20 jan.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Dynamo JO17-1
20 jan.13:30KFC JO17-2 - Valken de JO17-2
20 jan.14:00RKEDO 1 - Valken de 1
 
26 jan.09:30Valken de JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-3
26 jan.09:30Valken de JO8-2 - Valken de JO8-3
26 jan.09:30Valken de JO9-2 - Zouaven (de) JO9-5
26 jan.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
26 jan.10:15FC Den Helder JO12-4 - Valken de JO12-2
26 jan.10:15SDOB JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-1
26 jan.10:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-2 - Valken de JO10-2
26 jan.11:00Valken de JO9-1 - West Frisia JO9-1
26 jan.11:00Valken de JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-3
26 jan.11:30Valken de MO13-1 - Blokkers de MO13-2
26 jan.13:00Valken de JO15-1 - Grasshoppers JO15-1
26 jan.14:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
26 jan.14:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 - Valken de JO15-2
 
27 jan.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - SV Spartanen JO19-2
27 jan.11:30Valken de 2 - VVS 46 3
27 jan.13:00Valken de 3 - Valken de 4
27 jan.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Oosthuizen JO17-1
27 jan.13:00Koninklijke HFC JO17-7 - Valken de JO17-2
27 jan.14:00Valken de 1 - Dynamo 1
 
2 feb.09:00Medemblik FC JO8-3 - Valken de JO8-2
2 feb.09:00Westfriezen JO9-1 - Valken de JO9-1
2 feb.09:30Valken de JO10-1 - West Frisia JO10-2
2 feb.09:30Valken de JO9-2 - West Frisia JO9-3
2 feb.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - DESS JO8-1
2 feb.10:00ALC JO10-1 - Valken de JO10-2
2 feb.10:00OFC JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-1
2 feb.10:05Volendam (rkav) JO13-4 - Valken de JO13-1
2 feb.10:15V.V. Bergen JO12-2 - Valken de JO12-2
2 feb.11:00Valken de JO8-3 - VVW JO8-2
2 feb.11:30Valken de MO13-1 - KGB MO13-1
2 feb.11:45ZOB JO15-3 - Valken de JO15-2
2 feb.13:00Valken de JO15-1 - West Frisia JO15-1
 
3 feb.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - VIOS-W JO19-3
3 feb.11:00Hauwert 65 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
3 feb.11:00Apollo 68 JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
3 feb.13:00Valken de 4 - Hauwert 65 2
3 feb.13:00Valken de 3 - KGB 3
3 feb.14:00SV Spartanen 3 - Valken de 2
3 feb.14:00WMC 1 - Valken de 1
 
9 feb.09:00Alcmaria Victrix MO13-1 - Valken de MO13-1
9 feb.09:00Westfriezen JO8-5 - Valken de JO8-3
9 feb.09:30Valken de JO12-2 - Berkhout JO12-1
9 feb.09:30Valken de JO8-2 - SV Spartanen JO8-3
9 feb.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO10-1
9 feb.09:50Always Forward JO9-7 - Valken de JO9-2
9 feb.10:00SEW JO10-1 - Valken de JO10-1
9 feb.10:15ST Schagen/SRC JO11-7 - Valken de JO11-1
9 feb.11:00Valken de JO9-1 - De Wherevogels JO9-1
9 feb.11:00Valken de JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-2
9 feb.11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
9 feb.11:30Valken de JO15-2 - De Wherevogels JO15-3
9 feb.12:30ZOB JO15-2 - Valken de JO15-1
9 feb.13:00Valken de JO13-1 - Zouaven (de) JO13-1
 
10 feb.10:30Valken de 35+1 - Rijp (de) 35+1
10 feb.11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV 2 - Valken de 3
10 feb.11:00VZV JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-2
10 feb.12:00KGB 3 - Valken de 4
10 feb.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - DWB JO17-1
10 feb.14:00Valken de 1 - Apollo 68 1
10 feb.14:30LSVV JO19-2 - Valken de JO19-1
 
17 feb.11:30Valken de 2 - VVW 3
17 feb.12:00ALC 2 - Valken de 4
17 feb.14:00Victoria O 1 - Valken de 1
 
24 feb.10:00Valken de 4 - Always Forward 4
24 feb.11:30Valken de 2 - West Frisia 3
24 feb.14:00Always Forward 1 - Valken de 1
 
9 mrt.09:00AFC 34 JO13-3 - Valken de JO13-1
9 mrt.09:00Zouaven (de) JO8-4 - Valken de JO8-2
9 mrt.09:30Valken de JO10-1 - SV Spartanen JO10-2
9 mrt.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Medemblik FC JO10-3
9 mrt.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-3
9 mrt.09:30Hauwert 65 JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-2
9 mrt.10:00Blokkers de MO13-2 - Valken de MO13-1
9 mrt.10:15Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-1
9 mrt.10:30Kwiek 78 JO11-1 - Valken de JO11-1
9 mrt.11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-2
9 mrt.11:00Valken de JO8-3 - Always Forward JO8-7
9 mrt.11:00Valken de JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-1
9 mrt.12:15VVW JO15-1 - Valken de JO15-1
9 mrt.16:25Always Forward JO15-4 - Valken de JO15-2
 
10 mrt.09:30RKEDO JO17-2 - Valken de JO17-2
10 mrt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-2
10 mrt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Valken de 4
10 mrt.11:00EVC 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
10 mrt.11:30Valken de 2 - Victoria O 2
10 mrt.12:00ALC 2 - Valken de 3
10 mrt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - VVS 46 JO17-1
10 mrt.14:00Valken de 1 - KSV 1
 
16 mrt.09:15ADO '20 JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-1


Special sponsors

 

Bericht categorie├źn

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 19-01-2019
Ochtend
Frida Reus / Julian Kunne
Middag
Stein Lakeman / Sem Bleeker
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Tim Boon, 16-01 (16 jaar)
Koen Groot, 16-01 (18 jaar)
Dennis Vriend, 16-01 (26 jaar)
Natasja de Graaff, 17-01 (14 jaar)
Joris Molenaar, 18-01 (19 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com