DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
23 jan.Afg.SV De Valken F2 - Zuidermeer F2
23 jan.Afg.Excelsior '53 F2 - SV De Valken F3
23 jan.Afg.Zuidermeer F1 - SV De Valken F2
23 jan.Afg.Spartanen F2 - SV De Valken F3
23 jan.Afg.Spartanen F1 - SV De Valken F2
23 jan.Afg.SV De Valken F3 - D.T.S. '48 F3
23 jan.Afg.Commandeur/VVW E2# - SV De Valken E3
23 jan.Afg.Commandeur/VVW F1 - SV De Valken F1
23 jan.Afg.SV De Valken F1 - Hauwert/Quick F1
23 jan.Afg.Sporting Andijk F1# - SV De Valken F1
23 jan.Afg.Vido E1 - SV De Valken E2
 
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken D1 - Westfriezen D2#
24 jan.Afg.D.T.S. '48 D1 - SV De Valken D2
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken DB1 - De Blinkert DB1
24 jan.Afg.Westfriezen DB2 - SV De Valken DB3
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken DA1# - D.S.O. DA1
24 jan.Afg.Zaanstreek DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken DC1 - Spartanen DC1
24 jan.Afg.Tornado DB2# - SV De Valken DB2
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken DS1 - Commandeur/VVW DS2
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken DA2 - A & O DA1#
24 jan.Afg.SV De Valken E1# - Commandeur/VVW E1
 
26 jan.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Tonegido DMW1
 
30 jan.13:05Vrone DC2 - SV De Valken DC1
30 jan.20:20KSV DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
31 jan.10:00SV De Valken E3 - SSV/Sporting S E1
31 jan.10:05S.V. Zeeburg DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
31 jan.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Meteoor DB1
31 jan.11:00Victoria O DB1# - SV De Valken DB1
31 jan.12:00SV De Valken DB3 - Excelsior '53 DB1
31 jan.12:20Westsite DA1# - SV De Valken DA1#
31 jan.14:00SV De Valken DS2 - Tornado DS3
31 jan.15:05Excelsior '53 E1 - SV De Valken E1#
31 jan.15:15SV De Valken E2 - Spartanen E1
 
1 feb.21:00Commandeur/VVW DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
6 feb.09:30SV De Valken F3 - Westfriezen F3
6 feb.09:55D.T.S. '48 F3 - SV De Valken F3
6 feb.10:45Commandeur/VVW F3 - SV De Valken F3
6 feb.11:10SV De Valken F3 - Spartanen F2
6 feb.12:20Zuidermeer F2 - SV De Valken F2
6 feb.12:40SV De Valken F2 - Zuidermeer F1
6 feb.13:00St. George E1 - SV De Valken E2
6 feb.13:20Spartanen F1 - SV De Valken F2
6 feb.19:10H.C.V. '90 DS1 - SV De Valken DS2
 
7 feb.09:00Commandeur/VVW F1 - SV De Valken F1
7 feb.09:00Meteoor E2 - SV De Valken E3
7 feb.09:20SV De Valken F1 - Hauwert/Quick F1
7 feb.09:30SV De Valken D1 - Commandeur/VVW D1
7 feb.10:00Niedorp E1 - SV De Valken E1#
7 feb.10:00Spartanen DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
7 feb.10:00Sporting Andijk F1# - SV De Valken F1
7 feb.10:15SV De Valken DA1# - DSS DA2
7 feb.10:20SV De Valken F1 - D.T.S. '48 F1#
7 feb.11:30SV De Valken DB1 - Havas DB1
7 feb.12:10C.S.V. Handbal DB2 - SV De Valken DB3
7 feb.12:20Excelsior '53 D1# - SV De Valken D2
7 feb.12:45SV De Valken DS1 - Geel Zwart DS1
7 feb.14:00SV De Valken DC1 - Excelsior '53 DC1#
7 feb.15:00SV De Valken DA2 - Z.A.P. DA2
 
9 feb.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - D.S.O. DMW1
 
13 feb.15:15Westfriesland/SEW D2 - SV De Valken D1
13 feb.17:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4 - SV De Valken DC1
13 feb.19:45Meervogels'60 DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
14 feb.09:30SV De Valken E1# - Westfriesland/SEW E1
14 feb.10:30SV De Valken E3 - Excelsior '53 E2
14 feb.10:30Excelsior '53 DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
14 feb.10:40Schagen DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
14 feb.11:30SV De Valken DB2 - Westfriezen DB1#
14 feb.12:40SV De Valken D2 - Hauwert D1
14 feb.13:45SV De Valken DS2 - De Blinkert DS1
14 feb.14:15Con Zelo DA1 - SV De Valken DA1#
14 feb.15:00SV De Valken DB3 - St. George DB1
14 feb.16:00SV De Valken E2 - Sporting Andijk E1
 
15 feb.20:00Meteoor DMW2 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
28 feb.13:15SV De Valken DS1 - Z.A.P. DS2
 
6 mrt.11:30SV De Valken F2 - D.T.S. '48 F2#
6 mrt.12:10SV De Valken F2 - H.V. Blokker F1#
6 mrt.12:30Excelsior '53 F1# - SV De Valken F2
6 mrt.12:30Westfriezen DC2 - SV De Valken DC1
6 mrt.14:30SV De Valken F3 - Commandeur/VVW F3
6 mrt.14:55SV De Valken F3 - Excelsior '53 F2
6 mrt.15:45Westfriezen F3 - SV De Valken F3
6 mrt.16:10SV De Valken F3 - Spartanen F2
6 mrt.19:00Hollandia T DA1 - SV De Valken DA1#
 
7 mrt.09:00Westfriezen F1 - SV De Valken F1
7 mrt.09:30SV De Valken E2 - Westfriesland/SEW E2
7 mrt.09:40SV De Valken F1 - Meteoor F1
7 mrt.10:00SV De Valken F1 - D.T.S. '48 F1#
7 mrt.10:30SV De Valken E1# - Westfriezen E1
7 mrt.10:45Tornado DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
7 mrt.11:30SV De Valken DB3 - Tonegido DB1
7 mrt.12:45SV De Valken E3 - Westfriesland/SEW E3
7 mrt.13:30Niedorp DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
7 mrt.13:45SV De Valken DS2 - Commandeur/VVW DS3
7 mrt.14:30Tornado DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
7 mrt.15:00SV De Valken D2 - S.C. Dynamo D1
 
8 mrt.19:00Victoria O DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
13 mrt.10:00Victoria O E1 - SV De Valken E3
13 mrt.10:00Commandeur/VVW E1 - SV De Valken E1#
13 mrt.10:45Vido D2 - SV De Valken D2


Corona protocol

Laatste update 15-10
Klik hier voor alle info

Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 23-01-2021
Ochtend
Nancy/Lars Haring
Middag
Laurent de Lange/Jurre van Hooff
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Annabelle Braas, 21-01 (17 jaar)
Chris Hoogland, 24-01 (27 jaar)
Jelle Reus, 25-01 (26 jaar)
Copyright © 2021 DeValken.com