DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
6 okt.20:15Geel-Zwart DS1 - Valken DS1
 
8 okt.10:00Spartanen F1 - Valken F1
8 okt.10:40Valken F1 - DTS '48 F1
8 okt.11:40Valken F1 - Westfriesland/SEW F1
 
9 okt.10:00Valken D1 - Meteoor D1#
9 okt.10:30Meteoor D2# - Valken D2
9 okt.11:00Valken DA1 - St. George DA1
9 okt.11:00Westfriezen DC2 - Valken DC2
9 okt.11:05DTS '48 E3 - Valken E2
9 okt.12:15Valken DA3 - Spartanen DA1
9 okt.13:05Dynamo DA1 - Valken DA2
9 okt.13:30Valken DC1# - Quintes/VVW DC1
9 okt.14:10Vrone DS2 - Valken DS2
9 okt.14:15Valken DS1 - Westfriesland/SEW DS3
9 okt.14:30Valken E1 - Westfriezen E1#
 
12 okt.20:15Valken DS1 - St. George DS1
 
15 okt.19:00Lacom '91 DS2 - Valken DS2
 
22 okt.11:00KRAS/Volendam D1 (h) - Valken D1
 
23 okt.10:00Valken E2 - DTS '48 E2#
23 okt.10:10KSV DA2 - Valken DA3
23 okt.11:00Valken D2 - Victoria O D1
23 okt.11:00Westfriezen DC2 - Valken DC1#
23 okt.12:00Valken DC2 - Victoria O DC1#
23 okt.13:00Valken DA2 - JHC DA1#
23 okt.13:00Westfriezen DA1 - Valken DA1
23 okt.14:30Valken DS2 - Excelsior '53 DS1
23 okt.15:05Victoria O E1# - Valken E1
 
25 okt.20:15Valken DS1 - Meervogels'60 DS1
 
29 okt.11:05SSV/Sporting S E1# - Valken E2
29 okt.11:10Westfriesland/SEW D3# - Valken D2
29 okt.12:00SSV/Sporting S DC1# - Valken DC2
 
30 okt.10:00Valken E1 - Zuidermeer E1#
30 okt.10:00Victoria O F1 - Valken F1
30 okt.10:30Petten DA1 - Valken DA2
30 okt.10:40Valken F1 - Meteoor F1#
30 okt.11:00Valken F1 - Excelsior '53 F1#
30 okt.11:00Valken DA1 - Quintes/VVW DA1
30 okt.12:15Valken DC1# - Sporting Andijk DC1
30 okt.13:15Valken D1 - Westfriesland/SEW D1
30 okt.14:30Valken DS1 - Vido DS1
30 okt.15:30Westfriesland/SEW DS4 - Valken DS2
 
5 nov.12:00Westfriezen E1 - Valken E1
5 nov.14:00Spartanen DC1 - Valken DC1#
5 nov.15:20OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam D1# - Valken D1
5 nov.19:00Hollandia T DS1 - Valken DS1
 
6 nov.10:30Valken DC2 - Hauwert/Quick DC2#
6 nov.11:30Valken D2 - St. George D2
6 nov.11:40OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA2 - Valken DA1
6 nov.12:30Valken DA2 - Hauwert DA1
6 nov.13:00Lacom '91 DA1 - Valken DA3
6 nov.13:45Valken E2 - Meteoor E1
 
12 nov.13:10Spartanen E1 - Valken E2
12 nov.13:30Westfriezen DC3 - Valken DC2
 
13 nov.10:00Valken D1 - DTS '48 D1#
13 nov.10:30Excelsior '53 D2 - Valken D2
13 nov.10:45Valken DC1# - DTS '48 DC1#
13 nov.11:45Valken DA3 - DSO DA1
13 nov.12:00Schagen DA1 - Valken DA2
13 nov.13:00Valken DA1 - ZAP DA1
13 nov.14:30Valken DS1 - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS3
13 nov.14:50DTS '48 DS2 - Valken DS2
13 nov.15:45Valken E1 - DTS '48 E1
 
19 nov.11:00Quintes/VVW D1 - Valken D1
19 nov.18:00KSV DA1 - Valken DA1
 
20 nov.09:30Valken E1 - Niedorp E1#
20 nov.10:30Valken D2 - Spartanen D2
20 nov.11:15Valken DC2 - KSV DC3
20 nov.12:00Spartanen DS2 - Valken DS2
20 nov.12:25Excelsior '53 DA1 - Valken DA3
20 nov.12:30Valken DA2 - Geel-Zwart DA1
20 nov.13:30Tornado DS1 - Valken DS1
20 nov.13:45Valken E2 - Quintes/VVW E2#
 
26 nov.12:15Westfriesland/SEW E1 - Valken E2
26 nov.14:30Valken F1 - Meteoor F1#
26 nov.14:55Victoria O F1 - Valken F1
26 nov.15:30Excelsior '53 F1# - Valken F1
26 nov.15:55Valken F1 - Zuidermeer F1#
26 nov.18:45Valken DA3 - CSV Handbal DA1
26 nov.20:00Valken DS2 - Niedorp DS1
 
27 nov.10:00Valken D1 - Westfriezen D1
27 nov.10:00H.V. Blokker D1 - Valken D2
27 nov.10:45Valken E1 - Quintes/VVW E1
27 nov.11:45Valken DC1# - Hollandia T DC1
27 nov.12:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2 - Valken DA2
27 nov.13:00Valken DA1 - DSS DA1
27 nov.13:30H.V. Blokker DC1# - Valken DC2
27 nov.14:30Valken DS1 - Geel-Zwart DS1
 
3 dec.11:00Westfriezen E2 - Valken E1
3 dec.19:15Cometas DS1 - Valken DS1
 
4 dec.10:30Valken DC2 - Kleine Sluis DC2
4 dec.10:30St.George D1# - Valken D1
4 dec.11:05Meteoor DA1 - Valken DA3
4 dec.11:30Valken D2 - Sporting Andijk D1
4 dec.12:10Vrone DA1 - Valken DA1
4 dec.12:30Valken DA2 - Con Zelo DA1
4 dec.12:45St.George DC1# - Valken DC1#
4 dec.13:15Westfriezen DS2 - Valken DS2
 
10 dec.09:00KRAS/Volendam E2 - Valken E2
10 dec.13:00Westfriezen D3 - Valken D2
 
11 dec.09:30Valken E1 - Excelsior '53 E1#


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Corona protocol

Laatste update 23-03-22
Klik hier voor alle info

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 08-10-2022
Ochtend
Isabel/Anthony Lhurmann
Middag
Finn Akkerman/Lars Haring
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Marlie Harder, 03-10 (38 jaar)
Fleur Bregman, 04-10 (24 jaar)
Mellin Leegwater, 04-10 (12 jaar)
Charmaine Sijm, 04-10 (17 jaar)
Sem Timmer, 04-10 (18 jaar)
Noah van Gestel, 06-10 (11 jaar)
Nika Hoek, 06-10 (15 jaar)
Kris van Zwieten, 06-10 (12 jaar)
Nienke Koster, 08-10 (31 jaar)
Erik Visser, 08-10 (21 jaar)
Thijs Willemse, 08-10 (16 jaar)
Copyright © 2022 DeValken.com