DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
27 sep.10:00SV De Valken E3 - Spartanen E1
27 sep.10:00D.T.S. '48 D1 - SV De Valken D1
27 sep.11:00SV De Valken DB2 - Commandeur/VVW DB2
27 sep.12:00SV De Valken DA2 - Meteoor DA1
27 sep.12:15Con Zelo DA1 - SV De Valken DA1#
27 sep.12:50Schagen DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
27 sep.13:15SV De Valken DS2 - Westfriezen DS2
27 sep.14:30SV De Valken E1# - Sporting Andijk E1
27 sep.15:25Vrone DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
27 sep.15:30SV De Valken DB3 - Spartanen DB1
 
29 sep.19:00SV De Valken DB3 - SSV/Sporting S DB1
29 sep.19:30Quick DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
3 okt.10:00SV De Valken F2 - H.V. Blokker F1#
3 okt.10:20SV De Valken F2 - D.T.S. '48 F2#
3 okt.11:00Excelsior '53 F1# - SV De Valken F2
3 okt.11:00Westfriezen F3 - SV De Valken F3
3 okt.11:30Commandeur/VVW E1 - SV De Valken E1#
3 okt.11:50SV De Valken F3 - Excelsior '53 F2
3 okt.12:15SV De Valken F3 - Spartanen F2
3 okt.12:20Westfriezen F1 - SV De Valken F1
3 okt.13:00SV De Valken F1 - Meteoor F1
3 okt.13:40SV De Valken F1 - Commandeur/VVW F1
 
4 okt.10:00SV De Valken D2 - Meteoor D1
4 okt.10:00Victoria O DB3 - SV De Valken DB3
4 okt.10:15Meteoor E2 - SV De Valken E3
4 okt.11:00SV De Valken DB1 - Commandeur/VVW DB1#
4 okt.11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2 - SV De Valken DB2
4 okt.11:45A & O DA1# - SV De Valken DA2
4 okt.12:00SV De Valken DA1# - Commandeur/VVW DA1
4 okt.13:00SV De Valken DS1 - Westfriesland/SEW DS3
4 okt.13:15SV De Valken D1 - Sporting Andijk D1
4 okt.13:20H.V. Blokker DS1 - SV De Valken DS2
4 okt.14:15SV De Valken E2 - Vido E1
4 okt.15:15SV De Valken DC1 - Westfriezen DC2
 
7 okt.20:15SV De Valken DS1 - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2
 
11 okt.16:00Commandeur/VVW DS2 - SV De Valken DS1
 
24 okt.09:00Westfriezen E3 - SV De Valken E3
24 okt.09:30Excelsior '53 F2 - SV De Valken F3
24 okt.09:45SV De Valken F2 - Zuidermeer F2
24 okt.10:00Westfriezen E2 - SV De Valken E2
24 okt.10:20SV De Valken F3 - D.T.S. '48 F3
24 okt.10:25Zuidermeer F1 - SV De Valken F2
24 okt.10:45SV De Valken F2 - Spartanen F1
24 okt.10:45SV De Valken F3 - Commandeur/VVW F3
 
25 okt.09:20Hauwert/Quick F1 - SV De Valken F1
25 okt.10:00SV De Valken F1 - Sporting Andijk F1#
25 okt.10:00SV De Valken DB1 - Hauwert DB1#
25 okt.10:20D.T.S. '48 F1# - SV De Valken F1
25 okt.11:00SV De Valken DC1 - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2
25 okt.11:10H.V. Blokker D1# - SV De Valken D2
25 okt.12:00Commandeur/VVW DB3 - SV De Valken DB3
25 okt.12:05SV De Valken D1 - Vido D1#
25 okt.13:10Victoria O DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
25 okt.13:15SV De Valken DS1 - KSV DS1
25 okt.14:30SV De Valken DA2 - Vrone DA2
25 okt.15:30Con Zelo DB1# - SV De Valken DB2
 
28 okt.21:00Westfriezen DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
31 okt.11:35Spartanen DC1 - SV De Valken DC1
31 okt.12:00Westfriezen D2# - SV De Valken D1
31 okt.20:00Geel Zwart DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
1 nov.09:35SV De Valken E3 - Commandeur/VVW E2#
1 nov.10:00De Blinkert DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
1 nov.10:30SV De Valken E2 - Vido E1
1 nov.11:25SV De Valken DB3 - Westfriezen DB2
1 nov.12:30SV De Valken E1# - Sporting Andijk E2
1 nov.12:35D.S.O. DA1 - SV De Valken DA1#
1 nov.12:55A & O DA1# - SV De Valken DA2
1 nov.13:30SV De Valken DS2 - Zaanstreek DS2
1 nov.14:45SV De Valken D2 - D.T.S. '48 D1
1 nov.15:30SV De Valken DB2 - Tornado DB2#
 
3 nov.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Spartanen/Zuidermeer DMW1
 
7 nov.10:00SSV/Sporting S E1 - SV De Valken E3
7 nov.10:05Spartanen E1 - SV De Valken E2
7 nov.14:55SV De Valken F3 - Westfriezen F3
7 nov.15:20Spartanen F2 - SV De Valken F3
7 nov.16:10D.T.S. '48 F3 - SV De Valken F3
 
8 nov.09:20SV De Valken F1 - Westfriezen F1
8 nov.09:40Meteoor F1 - SV De Valken F1
8 nov.10:00SV De Valken DB1 - Victoria O DB1#
8 nov.10:20SV De Valken F1 - Hauwert/Quick F1
8 nov.11:00SV De Valken DC1 - Vrone DC2
8 nov.11:10H.V. Blokker F1# - SV De Valken F2
8 nov.11:30D.T.S. '48 F2# - SV De Valken F2
8 nov.12:00Sporting Andijk E1 - SV De Valken E1#
8 nov.12:15SV De Valken DS1 - Meervogels'60 DS1
8 nov.12:20SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F1#
8 nov.12:40Excelsior '53 DB1 - SV De Valken DB3
8 nov.13:30SV De Valken DA1# - Westsite DA1#
8 nov.13:45Meteoor DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
8 nov.14:45SV De Valken DA2 - S.V. Zeeburg DA1
8 nov.14:45Tornado DS3 - SV De Valken DS2
 
10 nov.21:00Tonegido DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
14 nov.11:30Commandeur/VVW D1 - SV De Valken D1
14 nov.18:30SV De Valken DB3 - C.S.V. Handbal DB2
14 nov.19:30SV De Valken DB2 - Spartanen DB1
14 nov.20:30Z.A.P. DS2 - SV De Valken DS1
 
15 nov.10:00SV De Valken E3 - Meteoor E2
15 nov.10:00Excelsior '53 DC1# - SV De Valken DC1
15 nov.10:15Havas DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
15 nov.10:30DSS DA2 - SV De Valken DA1#


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 03-10-2020
Ochtend
Sandy/Sudey Cise
Middag
Jinne Jacobs/Gido Sjerps
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Gijs van der Geest, 25-09 (12 jaar)
Beau Wissink, 26-09 (14 jaar)
Peter Bakker, 28-09 (53 jaar)
Mike Groot, 28-09 (30 jaar)
Rianne Appelman, 29-09 (19 jaar)
Megan de Koning, 30-09 (15 jaar)
Jens Verstraeten, 30-09 (17 jaar)
Copyright © 2020 DeValken.com