DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
11 dec.21:00Westfriezen DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
14 dec.11:00St. George E1# - SV De Valken E1#
14 dec.11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3 - SV De Valken F1
14 dec.11:50Spartanen E3 - SV De Valken E2
14 dec.11:55Victoria O DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
14 dec.18:30Tornado DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
14 dec.19:00SV De Valken DS2 - DSS DS3
14 dec.20:30SV De Valken DS1 - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2
 
15 dec.09:30SV De Valken D1 - Vriendschap/TOB D2
15 dec.10:00Hauwert F1 - SV De Valken F2
15 dec.11:00SV De Valken DA1 - KSV DA2
15 dec.12:15SV De Valken DA2 - S.C. Dynamo DA1
15 dec.13:30Spartanen DB2# - SV De Valken DB2
15 dec.13:30SV De Valken DC2# - Commandeur/VVW DC4#
 
22 dec.11:00Commandeur/VVW DC3 - SV De Valken DC1#
 
4 jan.10:00Westfriezen DC2 - SV De Valken DC1#
4 jan.11:30Commandeur/VVW F2# - SV De Valken F1
4 jan.15:15Victoria O F1 - SV De Valken F2
 
5 jan.09:00Spartanen DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
5 jan.09:00SV De Valken D2 - Victoria O D1#
5 jan.09:45SV De Valken E1# - Victoria O E1#
5 jan.10:00SSV/Sporting S E1 - SV De Valken E2
5 jan.10:45SV De Valken DS2 - DSOV DS2
5 jan.11:55SV De Valken DA1 - H.C.V. '90 DA1
5 jan.12:20Excelsior '53 D1 - SV De Valken D1
5 jan.12:25Berdos DA1# - SV De Valken DA2
5 jan.13:15SV De Valken DS1 - KSV DS1
5 jan.14:20Victoria O DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
 
7 jan.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Kleine Sluis DMW1
 
11 jan.15:00Vido E2 - SV De Valken E1#
11 jan.17:00SV De Valken DC2# - Victoria O DC3
11 jan.18:00SV De Valken DC1# - Commandeur/VVW DC3
11 jan.19:00SV De Valken DA1 - H.V.S. / D.E.S. DA1#
11 jan.20:20H.C.V. '90 DS2 - SV De Valken DS2
11 jan.20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3 - SV De Valken DS1
 
12 jan.09:00Excelsior '53 D2# - SV De Valken D2
12 jan.09:00SV De Valken F1 - Excelsior '53 F2#
12 jan.09:45SV De Valken E2 - Commandeur/VVW E2
12 jan.10:45SV De Valken D1 - Westfriesland/SEW D2
12 jan.11:30SV De Valken DB1 - St. George DB1
 
16 jan.21:00S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
18 jan.13:00St. George D1 - SV De Valken D2
18 jan.19:00SV De Valken DB1 - D.S.O. DB1
18 jan.20:15SV De Valken DS1 - WPK/Westlandia DS3
 
19 jan.11:00SV De Valken DC1# - Vido DC1
19 jan.11:15Excelsior '53 DA1 - SV De Valken DA1
19 jan.11:40Niedorp D1# - SV De Valken D1
19 jan.11:45Graftdijk DA1 - SV De Valken DA2
19 jan.12:00SV De Valken E2 - Quick E1
19 jan.13:15SV De Valken F2 - Meteoor F1
19 jan.13:15SV De Valken F1 - Quick F1
19 jan.13:20De Blinkert DS1 - SV De Valken DS2
19 jan.13:25Niedorp DC1 - SV De Valken DC2#
19 jan.14:00SV De Valken E1# - Hauwert E1
 
21 jan.19:00SV De Valken DB2 - Commandeur/VVW DB2
 
25 jan.09:00Westfriezen F1# - SV De Valken F1
25 jan.10:30Westfriezen E5 - SV De Valken E2
25 jan.12:30Excelsior '53 F4 - SV De Valken F2
25 jan.19:30Meervogels'60 DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
26 jan.10:00Hauwert DC1 - SV De Valken DC1#
26 jan.10:00Westfriezen E2 - SV De Valken E1#
26 jan.10:45SV De Valken DA1 - D.S.O. DA1
26 jan.11:00Hauwert DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
26 jan.12:00SV De Valken D2 - Westfriezen D1
26 jan.13:00SV De Valken DS2 - Spartanen DS2
26 jan.14:30SV De Valken DA2 - Hollandia T DA2
 
28 jan.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - Berdos DMW1#
 
1 feb.14:00D.T.S. '48 D1 - SV De Valken D1
1 feb.15:00D.T.S. '48 DC1# - SV De Valken DC2#
1 feb.19:15Cometas DS1 - SV De Valken DS1
 
2 feb.09:30SV De Valken E2 - D.T.S. '48 E3
2 feb.10:00Hauwert D1# - SV De Valken D2
2 feb.10:30D.T.S. '48 DA1# - SV De Valken DA1
2 feb.10:30SV De Valken F1 - Zuidermeer F1#
2 feb.10:30SV De Valken F2 - Excelsior '53 F3#
2 feb.11:15SV De Valken DB2 - Westfriesland/SEW DB3
2 feb.12:30SV De Valken DB1 - J.H.C. DB1#
2 feb.13:30SV De Valken DC1# - Excelsior '53 DC2
2 feb.14:30SV De Valken E1# - D.T.S. '48 E2
2 feb.15:15Con Zelo DA2# - SV De Valken DA2
2 feb.15:45Tornado DS3 - SV De Valken DS2
 
5 feb.19:00KSV DMW1 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
8 feb.11:00S.C. Dynamo E2 - SV De Valken E2
8 feb.11:30Spartanen E2# - SV De Valken E1#
8 feb.14:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4 - SV De Valken DC1#
 
9 feb.10:30D.T.S. '48 F3 - SV De Valken F2
9 feb.11:15D.T.S. '48 F2 - SV De Valken F1
9 feb.13:20Excelsior '53 DB1 - SV De Valken DB2
9 feb.14:45SV De Valken DS1 - Tornado DS1
9 feb.16:05Leidsche Rijn DB1 - SV De Valken DB1
 
10 feb.20:00Meteoor DMW2 - SV De Valken DMW1
 
16 feb.10:00SV De Valken D1 - Westfriezen D2
16 feb.10:45SV De Valken DA2 - SSV/Sporting S DA1
16 feb.12:00SV De Valken DA1 - Meteoor DA1
16 feb.13:15SV De Valken D2 - D.T.S. '48 D2
16 feb.14:10SV De Valken DS2 - Lacom '91 DS2
16 feb.15:30SV De Valken DC2# - Zaanstreek DC1
 
25 feb.20:45SV De Valken DMW1 - D.T.S. '48 DMW1
 
29 feb.11:00Commandeur/VVW D2# - SV De Valken D2
29 feb.11:45Commandeur/VVW D1# - SV De Valken D1


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 14-12-2019
Ochtend
Sandy/Luca Hoogewerf
Middag
Cas Mes/Jelle Bleeker
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Marije Groot, 10-12 (29 jaar)
Copyright © 2019 DeValken.com