DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
23 feb.13:00Valken de 4 - KGB 4
23 feb.14:00Woudia 1 - Valken de 1
 
29 feb.09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1
29 feb.11:30Wieringermeer JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
29 feb.13:00Sporting Andijk JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
 
1 mrt.11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV 3 - Valken de 4
1 mrt.11:30Valken de 2 - VVS 46 3
1 mrt.11:30KGB JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
1 mrt.13:00Valken de 3 - Zouaven (de) 6
1 mrt.14:00Valken de 1 - RKEDO 1
1 mrt.14:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
 
7 mrt.08:30Valken de JO8-2 - Always Forward JO8-4
7 mrt.08:45Always Forward JO11-4 - Valken de JO11-1
7 mrt.09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-5 - Valken de JO10-2
7 mrt.09:00KSV JO9-6 - Valken de JO9-2
7 mrt.09:30Valken de JO9-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-2
7 mrt.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-2
7 mrt.10:00DESS JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
7 mrt.11:00Valken de JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-1
7 mrt.11:00Valken de JO11-2 - Purmerend JO11-3
7 mrt.11:00Valken de JO12-2 - AGSV JO12-1
7 mrt.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-3
 
8 mrt.11:00Hollandia 2 - Valken de 4
8 mrt.11:30Valken de 2 - West Frisia 3
8 mrt.13:00Hercules Zaandam sc 35+3 - Valken de 35+1
8 mrt.13:00Valken de 3 - Purmerend 4
8 mrt.14:00Valken de 1 - Always Forward 1
8 mrt.14:00Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
8 mrt.14:15Westfriezen JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
 
14 mrt.08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-3 - Valken de JO8-2
14 mrt.08:45Always Forward JO12-3 - Valken de JO12-1
14 mrt.09:00Apollo 68 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
14 mrt.09:30Valken de JO9-1 - Sporting Andijk JO9-1
14 mrt.09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Blokkers de JO10-3
14 mrt.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV JO13-1
14 mrt.09:30Valken de JO11-1 - ZOB JO11-3
14 mrt.10:00Blokkers de JO11-3 - Valken de JO11-2
14 mrt.11:00Valken de JO9-2 - ALC JO9-1
14 mrt.11:00Valken de JO12-2 - Zouaven (de) JO12-2
14 mrt.11:30Zouaven (de) JO10-2 - Valken de JO10-1
14 mrt.13:00Valken de JO14-1 - KGB JO14-1
14 mrt.14:00VVW JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
14 mrt.16:15RCZ MO15-2 - Valken de MO15-1
 
15 mrt.10:00Ilpendam 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
15 mrt.11:30Valken de 2 - Geel Zwart 30 2
15 mrt.12:00Volendam (rkav) 5 - Valken de 3
15 mrt.13:00Valken de 4 - Hauwert 65 2
15 mrt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Dynamo JO17-1
15 mrt.14:00Berkhout 1 - Valken de 1
15 mrt.14:00Hollandia T JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
 
21 mrt.08:30Valken de JO8-2 - West Frisia JO8-2
21 mrt.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - RKEDO JO8-1
21 mrt.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - Kolping Boys JO12-2
21 mrt.10:00Zwaagdijk RKVV JO9-1 - Valken de JO9-1
21 mrt.10:00George st JO11-1 - Valken de JO11-1
21 mrt.11:00Valken de JO10-1 - Blokkers de JO10-1
21 mrt.11:00Valken de JO11-2 - West Frisia JO11-2
21 mrt.11:15SV Spartanen JO10-2 - Valken de JO10-2
21 mrt.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - FC Uitgeest MO15-2
21 mrt.11:30FC Den Helder JO12-4 - Valken de JO12-2
 
22 mrt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - VVW JO19-1
22 mrt.11:30DWOW 2 - Valken de 2
22 mrt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1
22 mrt.13:00Valken de 3 - Purmersteijn 6
 
28 mrt.09:30Valken de JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-4
28 mrt.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - Overbos sv. JO12-2
28 mrt.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - Medemblik FC MO15-1
28 mrt.14:30FC Den Helder JO16-2 - Valken de JO16-1
 
29 mrt.10:30Valken de 35+1 - DWB 35+1
29 mrt.11:00Winkel 2 - Valken de 2
29 mrt.13:00Valken de 4 - SEW 4
29 mrt.13:00Valken de 3 - SDOB 3
29 mrt.14:00Strandvogels 1 - Valken de 1
29 mrt.14:00Succes JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
 
4 apr.09:00Volendam (rkav) JO13-3 - Valken de JO13-1
4 apr.09:30Valken de JO11-1 - Purmersteijn JO11-5
4 apr.10:30Kwiek 78 JO11-1 - Valken de JO11-2
4 apr.10:45EVC MO15-1 - Valken de MO15-1
4 apr.11:00Valken de JO12-2 - Schagen United JO12-4
4 apr.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-3
4 apr.13:00Valken de JO14-1 - Victoria O JO14-1
 
5 apr.09:30Rijp (de) 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
5 apr.11:00Succes JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
5 apr.11:30Valken de 2 - SV Spartanen 3
5 apr.11:30ALC 2 - Valken de 4
5 apr.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-1
5 apr.14:00Valken de 1 - Sporting Andijk 1
 
18 apr.09:30Valken de JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
18 apr.10:00SEW JO11-1 - Valken de JO11-1
18 apr.11:00Valken de JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-8
18 apr.11:00Callantsoog JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-2
18 apr.11:30Valken de MO15-1 - VVW MO15-1
18 apr.12:15Kwiek 78 JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
18 apr.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Wieringermeer JO16-1
18 apr.13:00Westfriezen JO14-1 - Valken de JO14-1
 
19 apr.10:30Valken de 35+1 - Oosthuizen 35+1
19 apr.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-1
19 apr.12:00WSV 1930 6 - Valken de 3
19 apr.12:00Medemblik FC 2 - Valken de 2
19 apr.13:00Valken de 4 - Always Forward 4


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 22-02-2020
Ochtend
Sandy/Emma Bekenkamp
Middag
Nick Beemster/Sam van Leeuwen
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Wouter Martens, 19-02 (11 jaar)
Corina Ruiter, 19-02 (30 jaar)
Lotte Bregman, 20-02 (19 jaar)
Copyright © 2020 DeValken.com