DeValken.com

Handbal/voetbal in Hem/Venhuizen

Programma

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
27 sep.09:30Oosthuizen 3 - Valken de 4
27 sep.11:30Valken de 2 - Zouaven (de) 3
27 sep.11:30SV Spartanen JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
27 sep.11:30Flevo 2 - Valken de 3
27 sep.14:00Valken de - Oosthuizen
27 sep.14:00Dynamo JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
 
3 okt.08:30ZOB JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-2
3 okt.08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-1
3 okt.09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-3 - Valken de JO10-2
3 okt.09:30Valken de JO11-2 - Westfriezen JO11-3
3 okt.09:30Valken de JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-4
3 okt.09:30Valken de JO8-1 - Sporting Andijk JO8-3
3 okt.10:45HSV Sport 1889 JO13-2 - ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2
3 okt.11:00ZAP JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
3 okt.11:05HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Valken de JO11-1
3 okt.12:00VVW JO12-1 - Valken de JO12-1
3 okt.12:30Flevo JO15-1 - ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1
3 okt.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-2
 
4 okt.10:00Westfriezen 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
4 okt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-1
4 okt.12:00Westfriezen 3 - Valken de 2
4 okt.12:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
4 okt.13:00Valken de 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
4 okt.13:00Valken de 3 - Hollandia T 3
4 okt.14:00Valken de - George st
 
10 okt.11:00ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2 - KGB JO13-2
10 okt.12:30Jong Holland JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
10 okt.13:00ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1 - SEW JO15-1
10 okt.13:00Valken de JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-2
 
11 okt.10:30Valken de 35+1 - DESS 35+1
11 okt.11:00VVW JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
11 okt.11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV 3 - Valken de 4
11 okt.11:30Valken de 2 - VVS 46 4
11 okt.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - DWB JO17-1
11 okt.14:00DWB - Valken de
11 okt.14:00ZAP 4 - Valken de 3
 
18 okt.14:00Valken de - Flevo
 
24 okt.11:30Zouaven JO13-3G - ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2
24 okt.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-2
24 okt.14:30Westfriezen JO15-2 - ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1
 
25 okt.10:00Woudia JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
25 okt.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1
25 okt.10:30MOC 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
25 okt.12:00Medemblik FC 2 - Valken de 2
25 okt.13:00Valken de 4 - Egmondia 3
25 okt.13:00Valken de 3 - VIOS-W 3
25 okt.14:00RKEDO - Valken de
 
31 okt.11:15SV Spartanen JO13-2 - ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2
31 okt.13:00ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1 - Sporting Andijk JO15-1
31 okt.13:00Valken de JO13-1 - Vrone JO13-1
31 okt.14:30Volendam (rkav) JO16-2 - Valken de JO16-1
 
1 nov.10:30Valken de 35+1 - ST Con Zelo/VZV 35+1
1 nov.11:30Valken de 2 - Woudia 2
1 nov.11:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
1 nov.13:00Valken de 4 - RCZ 3
1 nov.14:00Valken de - Woudia
1 nov.14:00Succes JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
 
7 nov.10:30Kleine Sluis JO13-1G - Valken de JO13-1
7 nov.11:00ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2 - MOC JO13-1
7 nov.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - West Frisia JO16-1
7 nov.13:00KGB JO15-1 - ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1
 
8 nov.10:30DWB 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
8 nov.11:30Texel 94 2 - Valken de 2
8 nov.11:45HSV 5 - Valken de 4
8 nov.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Dynamo JO17-1
8 nov.13:00Valken de 3 - Winkel 3
8 nov.14:00Strandvogels - Valken de
 
21 nov.11:00ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2 - Always Forward JO13-4
21 nov.13:00Valken de JO13-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1
21 nov.13:00ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1 - Medemblik FC JO15-2
21 nov.15:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
 
22 nov.10:30Valken de 35+1 - George st 35+1
22 nov.10:30Succes 3 - Valken de 3
22 nov.12:00Always Forward 4 - Valken de 4
22 nov.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Grasshoppers JO17-1
22 nov.14:00Valken de - Berkhout
22 nov.15:45Westfriezen JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1
 
28 nov.11:30Texel 94 JO13-1 - Valken de JO13-1
28 nov.12:15DINDUA JO13-1 - ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2
28 nov.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - RKEDO JO16-1
28 nov.15:00Blokkers De JO15-2G - ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1
 
29 nov.10:00DWB JO17-1 - Valken de JO17-1
29 nov.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - KSV JO19-1
29 nov.10:30Blokkers de 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
29 nov.11:00Geel Zwart 30 2 - Valken de 2
29 nov.13:00Valken de 3 - Koog (de) 2
29 nov.13:00Valken de 4 - Alkmaarsche Boys 6
29 nov.14:00Kwiek 78 - Valken de
 
5 dec.11:00ST De Valken/WSW JO13-2 - Blokkers de JO13-2
5 dec.13:00ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1 - DINDUA JO15-1
5 dec.13:00Valken de JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-1
 
6 dec.10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Victoria O JO19-1
6 dec.11:00Hercules Zaandam sc 3 - Valken de 4
6 dec.11:30Zouaven (de) 35+1 - Valken de 35+1
6 dec.12:00West Frisia 3 - Valken de 2
6 dec.13:00Valken de JO17-1 - Woudia JO17-1
6 dec.13:00Valken de 3 - Alkmaarsche Boys 5
6 dec.14:00Valken de - Zwaagdijk RKVV
 
12 dec.12:30Kwiek 78 JO15-2 - ST DeValken/WSW JO15-1
12 dec.13:00Valken de JO13-1 - JVC JO13-1


Special sponsors

 

Archief

Afgelastingen

Hoofdsponsors

 

Kantinerooster jeugd

Za 03-10-2020
Ochtend
Sandy/Sudey Cise
Middag
Jinne Jacobs/Gido Sjerps
Zie info en rooster.

Tweets

Jarigen :)

Gijs van der Geest, 25-09 (12 jaar)
Beau Wissink, 26-09 (14 jaar)
Peter Bakker, 28-09 (53 jaar)
Mike Groot, 28-09 (30 jaar)
Rianne Appelman, 29-09 (19 jaar)
Megan de Koning, 30-09 (15 jaar)
Jens Verstraeten, 30-09 (17 jaar)
Copyright © 2020 DeValken.com